Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
21 sep 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Haarsteeg JO15-1
22 sep 19:30 VOAB 3 Nivo Sparta 4
23 sep 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-1
23 sep 20:00 Nivo Sparta 3 DSC 2
25 sep 8:30 Alblasserdam JO12-1 Nivo Sparta JO12-1
25 sep 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO11-2 TGG JO11-1
25 sep 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO9-2 GVV'63 MO9-1
25 sep 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO8-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO8-1
25 sep 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO8-2 DSC JO8-4
25 sep 9:00 Nivo Sparta JO11-1 BZC'14 JO11-1
25 sep 9:00 Nivo Sparta JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1
25 sep 9:00 SC Everstein JO10-1 Nivo Sparta JO10-2
25 sep 9:00 Wadenoijen JO10-1 Nivo Sparta JO10-3
25 sep 9:00 Nivo Sparta JO10-4 GVV'63 JO10-2
25 sep 9:00 GVV JO7-2 Nivo Sparta JO7-1
25 sep 9:00 Nivo Sparta JO7-2 Jan van Arckel JO7-1
25 sep 9:00 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-3
25 sep 9:00 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 ASH JO7-2
25 sep 9:00 Emplina JO9-5 Nivo Sparta MO9-1
25 sep 9:10 Nivo Sparta JO7-1 ASH JO7-1
25 sep 9:10 GRC-14 JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-2
25 sep 9:10 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 Sleeuwijk JO7-3
25 sep 9:10 HRC'14 JO7-2 Nivo Sparta JO7-4
25 sep 9:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 GRC-14 JO15-1
25 sep 9:15 Nivo Sparta JO12-3 GVV'63 JO12-2
25 sep 9:20 HRC'14 JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-1
25 sep 9:20 Nivo Sparta JO7-2 Hedel JO7-1JM
25 sep 9:20 Herovina JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-4
25 sep 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 Nivo Sparta JO9-1
25 sep 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 RWB JO15-1
25 sep 10:15 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-2
25 sep 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO13-4 Buren JO13-1JM
25 sep 10:15 Haaften JO11-1JM Nivo Sparta JO11-3
25 sep 10:30 Heukelum JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-2
25 sep 10:55 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 HRC'14 JO7-2
25 sep 11:30 Jong Brabant JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-1
25 sep 11:45 Alblasserdam 2 Nivo Sparta 2
25 sep 11:45 Nivo Sparta JO16-1 Nulandia JO16-1
25 sep 12:00 Nivo Sparta MO15-1 Jan van Arckel MO15-1
25 sep 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO19-1 NWC JO19-1
25 sep 12:15 Drechtstreek JO19-2 Nivo Sparta JO19-3
25 sep 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO13-3 SC Elshout JO13-1
25 sep 12:30 GRC-14 5 Nivo Sparta 8
25 sep 14:30 Montfoort S.V.'19 1 Nivo Sparta 1
25 sep 14:30 BZC'14 3 Nivo Sparta 4
25 sep 14:30 LRC 6 Nivo Sparta 11
25 sep 14:30 Maliskamp JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-2
25 sep 15:00 Kerkwijk 2 Nivo Sparta 3
25 sep 15:00 Nivo Sparta 5 Lekvogels 4
25 sep 15:00 Nivo Sparta 6 BZC '14 5
25 sep 15:00 Nivo Sparta 7 FC Engelen 2
25 sep 15:00 Nivo Sparta 9 GRC-14 6
25 sep 15:00 Nivo Sparta 10 OJC ROSMALEN 3
25 sep 15:00 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 B.V.V. JO17-1
27 sep 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 Vuren JO15-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!