Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
27 sep 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO15-3 Vuren JO15-1
28 sep 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 Vriendenschaar JO15-1
29 sep 18:30 DSC JO10-1 Nivo Sparta JO10-1
29 sep 19:00 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 FC Engelen JO16-1
29 sep 20:00 Maliskamp JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-2
30 sep 18:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-3 GVV'63 JO12-2
2 okt 8:30 Theole JO11-1 Nivo Sparta JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO11-2 Emplina JO11-2
2 okt 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO10-1 BMC JO10-1
2 okt 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO10-2 MVV'58 JO10-2
2 okt 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO10-3 SCZ JO10-1JM
2 okt 8:30 Theole JO10-3 Nivo Sparta JO10-4
2 okt 8:30 Nivo Sparta JO8-1 Haaften JO8-1JM
2 okt 8:30 Nivo Sparta MO11-1 Baardwijk MO11-1
2 okt 8:45 HRC'14 JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-1
2 okt 8:55 GVV JO7-2 Nivo Sparta JO7-1
2 okt 9:00 Emplina JO11-5 Nivo Sparta JO11-3
2 okt 9:00 Haarsteeg JO9-2 Nivo Sparta JO9-1
2 okt 9:00 Hedel JO8-2JM Nivo Sparta JO8-2
2 okt 9:00 Nivo Sparta JO7-2 GRC-14 JO7-1
2 okt 9:05 Nivo Sparta JO7-1 ASH JO7-1
2 okt 9:10 Nivo Sparta JO7-2 Hedel JO7-1JM
2 okt 9:15 Nivo Sparta JO12-1 Unitas JO12-1
2 okt 9:20 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-2
2 okt 9:30 Rhelico JO15-1 Nivo Sparta JO15-3
2 okt 9:30 GRC-14 JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-2
2 okt 9:30 HRC'14 JO9-2 Nivo Sparta JO9-2
2 okt 10:00 ODC JO15-1JM Nivo Sparta JO15-1
2 okt 10:00 FC Engelen MO15-1 Nivo Sparta MO15-1
2 okt 10:15 HRC'14 JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
2 okt 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO14-1 GVV'63 JO14-1JM
2 okt 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO13-1 SCG'18 JO13-1
2 okt 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 BZC '14 JO7-1JM
2 okt 10:15 HRC'14 JO7-2 Nivo Sparta JO7-4
2 okt 10:15 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 ASH JO7-2
2 okt 10:15 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM
2 okt 10:25 ASH JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
2 okt 10:25 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 Sleeuwijk JO7-3
2 okt 10:25 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 HRC'14 JO7-2
2 okt 10:25 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM
2 okt 10:30 Wadenoijen JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-4
2 okt 10:30 RKKSV JO9-3JM Nivo Sparta MO9-1
2 okt 10:35 HRC'14 JO7-2 ASH JO7-2
2 okt 10:35 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-3
2 okt 10:35 Herovina JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-4
2 okt 10:35 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Sleeuwijk JO7-3
2 okt 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO19-3 RKTVC JO19-1
2 okt 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO15-2 Tricht JO15-1
2 okt 12:00 Almkerk 6 Nivo Sparta 9
2 okt 12:15 Nivo Sparta 2 De Alblas 2
2 okt 12:15 Nivo Sparta JO13-3 Haarsteeg JO13-2
2 okt 12:45 SC 't Zand JO16-2 Nivo Sparta JO16-1
2 okt 13:00 Nivo Sparta 11 SC Everstein 4
2 okt 13:00 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 MVV'58 JO19-1
2 okt 13:00 Wilhelmina JO17-1 Nivo Sparta JO17-1
2 okt 13:15 Nivo Sparta VR1 Achilles Veen VR1
2 okt 14:30 Nivo Sparta 4 GVV'63 3
2 okt 14:30 Beesd 3 Nivo Sparta 5
2 okt 14:30 Woudrichem 4 Nivo Sparta 6
2 okt 14:30 Nivo Sparta 8 GVV'63 4
2 okt 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 Nivo Sparta JO19-1
2 okt 15:00 Nivo Sparta 1 WNC 1
2 okt 15:00 Nivo Sparta 3 OJC ROSMALEN 2
2 okt 15:00 HRC'14 2 Nivo Sparta 7
2 okt 15:30 ODC 2 Nivo Sparta 10
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!